Expired domains

Premium domains auctions

Every day, about 1500 expired .ro domains are removed from the .RO registry after a 90 days quarantine period. Because the names are popular and many people are trying to register the same name, we provide a specialilzed First In-line service.

When a domain is removed from the Registry, our First In-line service will try to register it and since there can be only one First In-line for each domain, we auction the service price.
You will be charged only if we manage to capture the domain name

Sample open auctions out of 14847 total open auctions About domain capture
DOMAIN STATUS
asociatiamomentum.ro Auction open
curateniebucuresti.ro Auction open
ujm.ro Auction open
fontegas-info.ro Auction open
partidul-fermierilor.ro Auction open
mechatronic.ro Auction open
educatoarea.ro Auction open
iuliangarbulet.ro Auction open
preparate-carne.ro Auction open
adevaruladvent.ro Auction open
suciudesus.ro Auction open
mtaste.ro Auction open
edam.ro Auction open
netixsolutions.ro Auction open
grantexpert.ro Auction open
blacktaxibucharest.ro Auction open
frag.ro Auction open
bestromania.ro Auction open
liat.ro Auction open
depozituldemobila.ro Auction open
dumatrucks.ro Auction open
anapebune.ro Auction open
audison.ro Auction open
doctor-nutritie.ro Auction open
topsign.ro Auction open
neuralsystems.ro Auction open
canvas24.ro Auction open
machiavelli.ro Auction open
deratizarecovasna.ro Auction open
meza.ro Auction open
licitatiiauto.ro Auction open
artbyggconstruct.ro Auction open
wvi.ro Auction open
trustfactor.ro Auction open
certificatenergeticpitesti.ro Auction open