Expired domains

Premium domains auctions

Every day, about 1500 expired .ro domains are removed from the .RO registry after a 90 days quarantine period. Because the names are popular and many people are trying to register the same name, we provide a specialilzed First In-line service.

When a domain is removed from the Registry, our First In-line service will try to register it and since there can be only one First In-line for each domain, we auction the service price.
You will be charged only if we manage to capture the domain name

Sample open auctions out of 14976 total open auctions About domain capture
DOMAIN STATUS
rivalych.ro Auction open
antreprenorii.ro Auction open
24just.ro Auction open
asiafaninfo.ro Auction open
faridfairuz.ro Auction open
noire.ro Auction open
dulgheriu.ro Auction open
minerale.ro Auction open
ma-asigur.ro Auction open
dolanescu.ro Auction open
colegiulharnaj.ro Auction open
edu-ca.ro Auction open
sexstuff.ro Auction open
caut-avocat.ro Auction open
asistnordvest.ro Auction open
casa-ada.ro Auction open
lesottomans.ro Auction open
fsdb.ro Auction open
scoalaioanagarici.ro Auction open
sisteme-paratrasnet.ro Auction open
casamo.ro Auction open
romanian-news.ro Auction open
ladymevents.ro Auction open
hidrofin.ro Auction open
blacktaxibucharest.ro Auction open
etal.ro Auction open
magazinpescuit.ro Auction open
prodmetale.ro Auction open
tradeonline.ro Auction open
asigurariprivate.ro Auction open
curtastravel.ro Auction open
camper-rent.ro Auction open
restaurantbellapredeal.ro Auction open
madritex.ro Auction open
muraldesign.ro Auction open